Fixtures & Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsGroundMatch Day
Sunshine Stars FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 1
Rangers International FC vs Doma United FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 1
Heartland FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 1
Katsina United FC vs Kwara United FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 1
Bayelsa United FC vs Akwa United FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 1
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Plateau United FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 1
Abia Warriors FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 1
Sporting Lagos FC vs Gombe United FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 1
Kano Pillars FC vs Katsina United FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 2
Doma United FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 2
Bendel Insurance FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 2
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Rivers United FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 2
Lobi Stars FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 2
Akwa United FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Godswill Akpabio Int'l Stadium
Matchday 2
Gombe United FC vs Enyimba FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 2
Kwara United FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 2
Plateau United FC vs Heartland FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 2
Remo Stars FC vs Rangers International FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 2
Rivers United FC vs Remo Stars FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 1
Bendel Insurance FC vs Plateau United FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 3
Sunshine Stars FC vs Heartland FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 3
Katsina United FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 3
Abia Warriors FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 3
Enyimba FC vs Akwa United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 3
Rivers United FC vs Kwara United FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 3
Bayelsa United FC vs Remo Stars FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 3
Rangers International FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 3
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Gombe United FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 3
Sporting Lagos FC vs Doma United FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 3
Remo Stars FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 4
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 4
Plateau United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 4
Lobi Stars FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 4
Kano Pillars FC vs Rivers United FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 4
Heartland FC vs Katsina United FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 4
Gombe United FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 4
Kwara United FC vs Rangers International FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 4
Akwa United FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Eket Stadium
Matchday 4
Bendel Insurance FC vs Akwa United FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 5
Gombe United FC vs Plateau United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 5
Rangers International FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 5
Katsina United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 5
Abia Warriors FC vs Heartland FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 5
Sporting Lagos FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 5
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Doma United FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 5
Bayelsa United FC vs Kwara United FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 5
Enyimba FC vs Remo Stars FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 5
Rivers United FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 5
Kwara United FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 6
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Enyimba FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 6
Remo Stars FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 6
Akwa United FC vs Gombe United FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 6
Plateau United FC vs Katsina United FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 6
Sunshine Stars FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 6
Kano Pillars FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 6
Heartland FC vs Rivers United FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 6
Lobi Stars FC vs Rangers International FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 6
Gombe United FC vs Doma United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 7
Enyimba FC vs Kwara United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 7
Rivers United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 7
Akwa United FC vs Plateau United FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 7
Rangers International FC vs Heartland FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 7
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 7
Bendel Insurance FC vs Remo Stars FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 7
Abia Warriors FC vs Katsina United FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 7
Sporting Lagos FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 7
Bayelsa United FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 7
Doma United FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 6
Doma United FC vs Akwa United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 8
Kwara United FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 8
Sunshine Stars FC vs Rangers International FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 8
Katsina United FC vs Rivers United FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 8
Lobi Stars FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 8
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 8
Kano Pillars FC vs Enyimba FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 8
Remo Stars FC vs Gombe United FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 8
Plateau United FC vs Abia Warriors FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 8
Doma United FC vs Enyimba FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 4
Heartland FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 8
Doma United FC vs Plateau United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 9
Bendel Insurance FC vs Kwara United FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 9
Gombe United FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 9
Rivers United FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 9
Rangers International FC vs Katsina United FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 9
Bayelsa United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 9
Sporting Lagos FC vs Heartland FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 9
Enyimba FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 9
Akwa United FC vs Remo Stars FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 9
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Kano Pillars FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 9
Enyimba FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 1
Remo Stars FC vs Doma United FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 10
Heartland FC vs Enyimba FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 10
Lobi Stars FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 10
Kwara United FC vs Gombe United FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 10
Abia Warriors FC vs Rangers International FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 10
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Akwa United FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 10
Katsina United FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 10
Kano Pillars FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 10
Sunshine Stars FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 10
Enyimba FC vs Remo Stars FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 5
Doma United FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 11
Enyimba FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 11
Bendel Insurance FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 11
Akwa United FC vs Kwara United FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 11
Sporting Lagos FC vs Katsina United FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 11
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Heartland FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 11
Bayelsa United FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 11
Remo Stars FC vs Plateau United FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 11
Gombe United FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 11
Kwara United FC vs Doma United FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 12
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Remo Stars FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 12
Kano Pillars FC vs Akwa United FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 12
Abia Warriors FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 12
Plateau United FC vs Rangers International FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 12
Lobi Stars FC vs Gombe United FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 12
Heartland FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 12
Sunshine Stars FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 12
Doma United FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 13
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Plateau United FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 13
Enyimba FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 13
Remo Stars FC vs Kwara United FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 13
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Katsina United FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 13
Gombe United FC vs Heartland FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 13
Bendel Insurance FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 13
Akwa United FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 13
Bayelsa United FC vs Rangers International FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 13
Rivers United FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 12
Katsina United FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 14
Kano Pillars FC vs Remo Stars FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 14
Kwara United FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 14
Abia Warriors FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 14
Rangers International FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 14
Heartland FC vs Akwa United FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 14
Lobi Stars FC vs Doma United FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 14
Sunshine Stars FC vs Gombe United FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 14
Plateau United FC vs Bayelsa United FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 14
Doma United FC vs Heartland FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 15
Enyimba FC vs Rangers International FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 15
Gombe United FC vs Katsina United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 15
Sporting Lagos FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 15
Bendel Insurance FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 15
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 15
Kwara United FC vs Plateau United FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 15
Remo Stars FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 15
Akwa United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 15
Sunshine Stars FC vs Doma United FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 16
Katsina United FC vs Akwa United FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 16
Abia Warriors FC vs Gombe United FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 16
Heartland FC vs Remo Stars FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 16
Rivers United FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 16
Rangers International FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 16
Kano Pillars FC vs Kwara United FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 16
Lobi Stars FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 16
Plateau United FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 16
Bayelsa United FC vs Enyimba FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 16
Doma United FC vs Katsina United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 17
Bendel Insurance FC vs Rangers International FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 17
Gombe United FC vs Rivers United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 17
Remo Stars FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 17
Enyimba FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 17
Kano Pillars FC vs Plateau United FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 17
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Bayelsa United FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 17
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Heartland FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 17
Akwa United FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 17
Kwara United FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 17
Plateau United FC vs Rivers United FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 10
Sunshine Stars FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 18
Abia Warriors FC vs Doma United FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 18
Plateau United FC vs Enyimba FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 18
Rangers International FC vs Gombe United FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 18
Sporting Lagos FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 18
Katsina United FC vs Remo Stars FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 18
Bayelsa United FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 18
Lobi Stars FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 18
Rivers United FC vs Akwa United FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 18
Katsina United FC vs Enyimba FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 12
Doma United FC vs Rivers United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 19
Kwara United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 19
Bendel Insurance FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 19
Gombe United FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 19
Lobi Stars FC vs Plateau United FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 19
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Enyimba FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 19
Kano Pillars FC vs Heartland FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 19
Akwa United FC vs Rangers International FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 19
Remo Stars FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 19
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Katsina United FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 19
Rangers International FC vs Rivers United FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 11
Heartland FC vs Kwara United FC
Dan Anyiam Stadium
Matchday 18
Rivers United FC vs Enyimba FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 14
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Rivers United FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 15
Sporting Lagos FC vs Rivers United FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 13
Heartland FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 20
Enyimba FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 20
Katsina United FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 20
Bayelsa United FC vs Gombe United FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 20
Plateau United FC vs Lobi Stars FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 20
Rivers United FC vs Doma United FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 20
Abia Warriors FC vs Remo Stars FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 20
Sunshine Stars FC vs Kwara United FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 20
Sporting Lagos FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 20
Rangers International FC vs Akwa United FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 20
Doma United FC vs Rangers International FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 21
Kwara United FC vs Katsina United FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 21
Bendel Insurance FC vs Enyimba FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 21
Gombe United FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 21
Plateau United FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 21
Lobi Stars FC vs Heartland FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 21
Akwa United FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Eket Stadium
Matchday 21
Kano Pillars FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 21
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 21
Sunshine Stars FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 22
Katsina United FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 22
Rangers International FC vs Remo Stars FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 22
Bayelsa United FC vs Doma United FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 22
Heartland FC vs Plateau United FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 22
Sporting Lagos FC vs Akwa United FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 22
Enyimba FC vs Gombe United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 22
Abia Warriors FC vs Kwara United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 22
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Bendel Insurance FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 22
Remo Stars FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 23
Lobi Stars FC vs Katsina United FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 23
Heartland FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 23
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Rangers International FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 23
Plateau United FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 23
Doma United FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 23
Kano Pillars FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 23
Akwa United FC vs Enyimba FC
Godswill Akpabio Int'l Stadium
Matchday 23
Gombe United FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 23
Bendel Insurance FC vs Gombe United FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 24
Katsina United FC vs Heartland FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 24
Sunshine Stars FC vs Plateau United FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 24
Rivers United FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 24
Bayelsa United FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 24
Sporting Lagos FC vs Remo Stars FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 24
Rangers International FC vs Kwara United FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 24
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Akwa United FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 24
Abia Warriors FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 24
Enyimba FC vs Doma United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 24
Plateau United FC vs Gombe United FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 25
Doma United FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 25
Kwara United FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 25
Lobi Stars FC vs Rivers United FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 25
Remo Stars FC vs Enyimba FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 25
Akwa United FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Godswill Akpabio Int'l Stadium
Matchday 25
Kano Pillars FC vs Rangers International FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 25
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 25
Heartland FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 25
Sunshine Stars FC vs Katsina United FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 25
Rivers United FC vs Heartland FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 26
Gombe United FC vs Akwa United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 26
Bayelsa United FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 26
Katsina United FC vs Plateau United FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 26
Rangers International FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 26
Abia Warriors FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 26
Bendel Insurance FC vs Doma United FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 26
Sporting Lagos FC vs Kwara United FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 26
Enyimba FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 26
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Remo Stars FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 26
Doma United FC vs Gombe United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 27
Kano Pillars FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 27
Lobi Stars FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 27
Kwara United FC vs Enyimba FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 27
Plateau United FC vs Akwa United FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 27
Katsina United FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 27
Heartland FC vs Rangers International FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 27
Remo Stars FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 27
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 27
Gombe United FC vs Remo Stars FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 28
Sporting Lagos FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 28
Rangers International FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 28
Bayelsa United FC vs Heartland FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 28
Abia Warriors FC vs Plateau United FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 28
Enyimba FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 28
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Kwara United FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 28
Bendel Insurance FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 28
Plateau United FC vs Doma United FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 29
Remo Stars FC vs Akwa United FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 29
Lobi Stars FC vs Enyimba FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 29
Kwara United FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 29
Heartland FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 29
Katsina United FC vs Rangers International FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 29
Sunshine Stars FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 29
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Gombe United FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 29
Kano Pillars FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 29
Gombe United FC vs Kwara United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 30
Enyimba FC vs Heartland FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 30
Bendel Insurance FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 30
Bayelsa United FC vs Katsina United FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 30
Akwa United FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Godswill Akpabio Int'l Stadium
Matchday 30
Rangers International FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 30
Rivers United FC vs Plateau United FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 30
Sporting Lagos FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 30
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Lobi Stars FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 30
Doma United FC vs Remo Stars FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 30
Heartland FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 31
Abia Warriors FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 31
Kwara United FC vs Akwa United FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 31
Plateau United FC vs Remo Stars FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 31
Rivers United FC vs Rangers International FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 31
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Doma United FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 31
Katsina United FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 31
Kano Pillars FC vs Gombe United FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 31
Lobi Stars FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 31
Sunshine Stars FC vs Enyimba FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 31
Rivers United FC vs Katsina United FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 28
Remo Stars FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 32
Doma United FC vs Kwara United FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 32
Bendel Insurance FC vs Heartland FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 32
Sporting Lagos FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 32
Rangers International FC vs Plateau United FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 32
Enyimba FC vs Katsina United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 32
Gombe United FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 32
Akwa United FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Godswill Akpabio Int'l Stadium
Matchday 32
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Sunshine Stars FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 32
Bayelsa United FC vs Rivers United FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 32
Remo Stars FC vs Rivers United FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 21
Kwara United FC vs Rivers United FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 23
Sunshine Stars FC vs Rivers United FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 27
Abia Warriors FC vs Rivers United FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 29
Rivers United FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 22
Plateau United FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 33
Kano Pillars FC vs Doma United FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 33
Kwara United FC vs Remo Stars FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 33
Lobi Stars FC vs Akwa United FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 33
Sunshine Stars FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 33
Rangers International FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 33
Heartland FC vs Gombe United FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 33
Katsina United FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 33
Rivers United FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 33
Abia Warriors FC vs Enyimba FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 33
Remo Stars FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 34
Doma United FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 34
Bendel Insurance FC vs Katsina United FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 34
Enyimba FC vs Rivers United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 34
Gombe United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 34
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Kwara United FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 34
Bayelsa United FC vs Plateau United FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 34
Sporting Lagos FC vs Rangers International FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 34
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Abia Warriors FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 34
Akwa United FC vs Heartland FC
Godswill Akpabio Int'l Stadium
Matchday 34
Kano Pillars FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 35
Plateau United FC vs Kwara United FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 35
Katsina United FC vs Gombe United FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 35
Lobi Stars FC vs Remo Stars FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 35
Abia Warriors FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 35
Bayelsa United FC vs Sporting Lagos FC
Samson Siasia Stadium
Matchday 35
Rivers United FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 35
Heartland FC vs Doma United FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 35
Sunshine Stars FC vs Akwa United FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 35
Rangers International FC vs Enyimba FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 35
Gombe United FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 36
Kwara United FC vs Kano Pillars FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 36
Sporting Lagos FC vs Plateau United FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 36
Remo Stars FC vs Heartland FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 36
Bendel Insurance FC vs Rivers United FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 36
Enyimba FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 36
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 36
Akwa United FC vs Katsina United FC
Godswill Akpabio Int'l Stadium
Matchday 36
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Rangers International FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 36
Plateau United FC vs Kano Pillars FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 37
Lobi Stars FC vs Kwara United FC
Lafia City Stadium
Matchday 37
Katsina United FC vs Doma United FC
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Matchday 37
Rivers United FC vs Gombe United FC
Adokiye Amiesimaka Stadium
Matchday 37
Heartland FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC
Awka Township Stadium
Matchday 37
Rangers International FC vs Bendel Insurance FC
Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
Matchday 37
Bayelsa United FC vs Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC)
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 37
Abia Warriors FC vs Akwa United FC
Umuahia Township Stadium
Matchday 37
Sunshine Stars FC vs Remo Stars FC
Akure Township Stadium
Matchday 37
Sporting Lagos FC vs Enyimba FC
Mobolaji Johnson Arena Onikan
Matchday 37
Doma United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 36
Remo Stars FC vs Katsina United FC
Remo Stars Stadium
Matchday 38
Shooting Stars Sports Club (3SC) vs Sporting Lagos FC
Lekan Salami Stadium
Matchday 38
Doma United FC vs Abia Warriors FC
Pantami Stadium
Matchday 38
Kwara United FC vs Heartland FC
Kwara State Stadium
Matchday 38
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Sunshine Stars FC
Ahmadu Bello Stadium
Matchday 38
Kano Pillars FC vs Lobi Stars FC
Sani Abacha Stadium
Matchday 38
Gombe United FC vs Rangers International FC
New Jos Stadium
Matchday 38
Bendel Insurance FC vs Bayelsa United FC
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
Matchday 38
Enyimba FC vs Plateau United FC
Enyimba Stadium
Matchday 38
Akwa United FC vs Rivers United FC
Godswill Akpabio Int'l Stadium
Matchday 38